Informações

 

181 SHIAI Sênior Masculino 2º kyu e acima -84 kg.

VOLTAR PARA AS CATEGORIAS DO RANKING

 
Pos. Atleta Pontos
MAYCON TADEU PEREIRA GOMES (GUTO) 1900
GUILHERME FELIPIN SALGADO (Fabiano Ivo) 1430
FABIO HENRIQUE FARIA DOS SANTOS (Sport Way) 820
Adilson A. Sampaio Junior (GUTO) 540
Lucas Argolo Pereira (SCS) 540
Marcos Paulo Andrade Silva (GUTO) 530
Douglas Aparecido Alves de Lima (GOMES) 470
José Augusto de Oliveira Netto (Ourinhos) 420
Julio Cezar da Silva (Sport Way) 420
10º
weslley Luis Rabelo Alves (T.JUNDIAÍ) 380
11º
Allan Fonseca dos Santos (GLADIATORS) 330
11º
Ivan Fernandes de Oliveira (Fabiano Ivo) 330
13º
Lucas Lunardeli (AKASC) 300
13º
LUCAS GOIS TELES (CB) 300
15º
ANDRÉ LUIS BORGES DE MORAES (Hisatugo) 290
16º
NILSON PEREIRA UCHOA FILHO (Fabiano Ivo) 280
16º
NELSON DA SILVA (SONHO VIVO) 280
18º
RAI FIRMINO SANTOS (T.JUNDIAÍ) 240
19º
Pedro Henrique Vieira Tavares Luiz (RESISTÊNCIA) 220
20º
Denis Rogério de Moraes (INDAIATUBA) 200
21º
Kevin Kirsthen Freitas (RENMEI) 190
22º
CELSO LOURENÇO PÓLVORA FILHO (Resistência Tatuapé) 180
22º
RICARDO BARBOSA DE CARVALHO (BONSAI) 180
22º
Bruno Alves Nascimento (S.PARNAÍBA) 180
25º
Matheus Kalid Marques dos Santos (SESI-SP) 170
26º
Nickson Richard Mattos de Jesus (Aranha) 160
27º
GIOVANI RIBEIRO (SONHO VIVO) 140
27º
RODOLFO MOREIRA SANTOS (Gatti) 140
29º
CRISTIANO CUNHA BELTRAO (MUNIZ) 130
30º
Francisco de Moura Campos (SEJEL) 120
31º
Ivam da Silva Filho (AKAI) 100
31º
Diego Lunardeli (AKASC) 100
31º
ADEVAL SANTOS DE SANTANA (Tênis Catanduva) 100
31º
DANIEL FELIPE FAYAN (OAB Jaú) 100
35º
Alex Vanderman dos Santos (INDAIATUBA) 80
35º
Douglas Rafael Pereira da Silva Aguiar (T.JUNDIAÍ) 80
37º
Márcio Greicon Cipriano (LENÇÓIS) 70
37º
RONNY DE QUEIROZ ORIZO (Caraguatatuba) 70
37º
Edmilson Zanfurlin Lima (GUTO) 70
40º
Alexsandro Ferreira Santana Filho (OKINAWA) 50
40º
Gabriel Victor Alves Feitosa (Family Health) 50
40º
Juvanildo Pereira Santos (SONHO VIVO) 50
43º
CLERISTON DE ANDRADE LIMA DAS NEVES (Tênis Catanduva) 30
44º
Thalles Rogerio de Mello (SCS) 20
45º
LUIZ GUSTAVO PEREIRA GAVA (AKAI) 10
45º
Antônio Carlos Paulik (WADO-KAI) 10
45º
Gustavo Argolo Pereira (SCS) 10
45º
Ed marcos da Palma junior (SEJEL) 10
LOGIN