Informações

 

181 SHIAI Sênior Masculino 2º kyu e acima -84 kg.

VOLTAR PARA AS CATEGORIAS DO RANKING

 
Pos. Atleta Pontos
MAYCON TADEU PEREIRA GOMES (GUTO) 3800
GUILHERME FELIPIN SALGADO (Fabiano Ivo) 2860
FABIO HENRIQUE FARIA DOS SANTOS (Sport Way) 1360
Adilson A. Sampaio Junior (GUTO) 1080
Lucas Argolo Pereira (SCS) 1080
Marcos Paulo Andrade Silva (GUTO) 1060
Douglas Aparecido Alves de Lima (GOMES) 940
Julio Cezar da Silva (Sport Way) 840
Allan Fonseca dos Santos (GLADIATORS) 660
Ivan Fernandes de Oliveira (Fabiano Ivo) 660
11º
Lucas Lunardeli (AKASC) 600
12º
ANDRÉ LUIS BORGES DE MORAES (Hisatugo) 580
13º
NILSON PEREIRA UCHOA FILHO (Fabiano Ivo) 560
13º
NELSON DA SILVA (SONHO VIVO) 560
15º
RAI FIRMINO SANTOS (T.JUNDIAÍ) 480
15º
weslley Luis Rabelo Alves (T.JUNDIAÍ) 480
17º
Pedro Henrique Vieira Tavares Luiz (RESISTÊNCIA) 440
18º
Denis Rogério de Moraes (INDAIATUBA) 400
19º
RICARDO BARBOSA DE CARVALHO (BONSAI) 360
19º
Bruno Alves Nascimento (S.PARNAÍBA) 360
21º
Matheus Kalid Marques dos Santos (SESI-SP) 340
22º
Nickson Richard Mattos de Jesus (Aranha) 320
23º
GIOVANI RIBEIRO (SONHO VIVO) 280
23º
RODOLFO MOREIRA SANTOS (Gatti) 280
25º
CRISTIANO CUNHA BELTRAO (MUNIZ) 260
26º
Francisco de Moura Campos (SEJEL) 240
27º
Ivam da Silva Filho (AKAI) 200
27º
Diego Lunardeli (AKASC) 200
27º
ADEVAL SANTOS DE SANTANA (Tênis Catanduva) 200
30º
Alex Vanderman dos Santos (INDAIATUBA) 160
30º
Douglas Rafael Pereira da Silva Aguiar (T.JUNDIAÍ) 160
32º
Márcio Greicon Cipriano (LENÇÓIS) 140
32º
RONNY DE QUEIROZ ORIZO (Caraguatatuba) 140
32º
Edmilson Zanfurlin Lima (GUTO) 140
35º
Alexsandro Ferreira Santana Filho (OKINAWA) 100
35º
Gabriel Victor Alves Feitosa (Family Health) 100
35º
Juvanildo Pereira Santos (SONHO VIVO) 100
38º
CLERISTON DE ANDRADE LIMA DAS NEVES (Tênis Catanduva) 60
39º
Thalles Rogerio de Mello (SCS) 40
40º
LUIZ GUSTAVO PEREIRA GAVA (AKAI) 20
40º
Kevin Kirsthen Freitas (RENMEI) 20
40º
Antônio Carlos Paulik (WADO-KAI) 20
40º
Gustavo Argolo Pereira (SCS) 20
40º
Ed marcos da Palma junior (SEJEL) 20
LOGIN