Informações

 

36 KATA Sênior Feminino 2º kyu e acima

VOLTAR PARA AS CATEGORIAS DO RANKING

 
Pos. Atleta Pontos
Camila Pietra Iughetti (SOKE) 1000
NAOMI MIYAHIRA HYPOLITO (SPORTFIGHT) 880
SABRINA KARI HAYASHI (GUTO) 800
NAYARA NERI DE PAULA (Sport Way) 720
GIOVANNA RABELLO MELLO (BUSHIDO-KAI) 560
NAOMI FUKUDA YANASE (T.JUNDIAÍ) 540
Tainá Lima Milani (SEMEPP) 500
LUANA BUENO DA SILVA (HEIAN) 500
ALINE MARQUES MESSIAS (KAIZEN) 480
NICOLY LOPES (SESI-SP) 480
11º
MARIANA VIEIRA ROCHA DE FREITAS (HASU) 460
11º
THAIS DE ALMEIDA FLORIANO (Itapetininga) 460
13º
Tatiane Fernandes de Souza Oliveira (BOTUCATUENSE) 420
14º
CLAUDIA KANASHIRO (Saito Academy) 400
15º
Amanda Cristina Monteiro (SEMEPP) 380
15º
Rachel Finotti de Freitas (C.MARCONI) 380
17º
BIANCA HIRSCH NAKASHIMA DIANA (Shureikan de Karatê) 300
18º
Luiza Orsini (SESI-SP) 280
19º
GIULIANNI DE ALMEIDA ANDREOTTI (Sport Way) 260
19º
VANESSA JACOBINO POLIDO (Hisatugo) 260
19º
ISIS SAYURI HONDO BARBOSA (Hisatugo) 260
19º
Crislaine Alves da Silva (União Brasil) 260
23º
Giovana Guedes Cesar (SESI-SP) 220
24º
Maria Clara dos Santos (SEMEPP) 180
24º
Laís Fernandes Mucheroni (CAMILO) 180
24º
JESSICA CRISTINA DA FONSECA (VINHEDO) 180
24º
Leticia Tauane Santos Garcia (SESI-SP) 180
24º
Flavia Alessandra Braga Calisto (Hisatugo) 180
24º
Letícia Viana Rocha (Ginshin) 180
24º
Hagda kerolayne nunes batista (Karate P. Todos) 180
31º
Priscyla Ventura longo (Nagata Dojo) 140
32º
Mariana Evers Rodrigues Fernandes (T.JUNDIAÍ) 120
32º
Gabriela Scolari Furlanetto (GUTO) 120
34º
Ingrid Paula Santos Souza (LENÇÓIS) 100
34º
Bianca Soares Bassim (Associação Ken do Kan Karate-Do) 100
36º
ALINE SALES MEDEIROS (CE Curuçá) 40
36º
iara cristina dos santos (Palmeiras) 40
38º
Deise Oliveira de Carvalho (T.PAULISTA) 20
38º
Winny de Cássia Lourenço Dias (MCKAN) 20
38º
DEYSE PEREIRA DE SOUZA (T.PAULISTA) 20
38º
BRUNA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS (CB) 20
38º
Carla Teixeira de Carvalho Fialdini (Athlético) 20
38º
Daniele Cristina de Oliveira (Oswaldo Cruz USP) 20
LOGIN