Informações

 

22 KATA Cadetes Masculino 2º kyu e acima

VOLTAR PARA AS CATEGORIAS DO RANKING

 
Pos. Atleta Eventos Pontos
LUIZ CLAUDIO PIRES NETO (T.JUNDIAÍ) 5 2330
Allan Lujan da Silva (Saito Academy) 5 1630
UGO HIDEYO BRONZONI (Hisatugo) 3 960
Pedro Guilherme Simão de Araujo (YD) 4 930
Felipe Alves De Cavalho (T.JUNDIAÍ) 3 930
Gabriel Romeiro Beltramini (SOKE) 3 610
Luiz Eduardo Argolo Bernardino Rufato (KUROSHIO) 3 550
João Guilherme Gonçalves Maiolo dos Santos (C.FIGUEIREDO) 3 460
João Victor Batista dos Santos (GLADIATORS) 3 420
10º Afonso Henrique Brito de Moura (JKS SP) 1 300
11º Pedro Henrique Pompolo Galdino do Nascimento (Kidokan Sports) 5 290
12º Bruno Nogueira Pacheco (RESISTÊNCIA) 4 270
13º Theo de Oliveira Lima (SESI-SP) 3 260
14º Lucas Fabrin de Melo (C.M) 2 240
15º CASSIO HENRIQUE BOVO LOPES NUNES (HASU) 5 210
16º RAFAEL CARVALHO GOTTARDI (T.JUNDIAÍ) 2 200
16º Guilherme Augusto dos Anjos Soares de Zottis (Hisatugo) 2 200
16º Bruno Octávio Silva Czank (GUTO) 2 200
19º Adrian Cristian Barboza Castro (JKS SP) 1 180
20º Leonardo Gois Teles (CB) 3 170
21º Leonardo de Morais Silva Lira (LIRA-DOJO KYOKAI) 2 160
21º KLAUDEMIR ALMEIDA DA SILVA (Valdemir Silva) 2 160
23º JOSHUA ISAAC ROQUETI MAUCH (IMPACTO) 1 140
24º ANTHONY RODRIGUES SILVA (SHINSHUKAN) 4 110
25º Luigi costa lobo (BOA ESPERANÇA DO SUL) 1 100
26º Guilherme Trovo (C.MARCONI) 1 90
27º Levi Silva Brandão (Brandão) 2 70
27º Cauã de Souza Faria (Piracicaba) 1 70
29º Nicollas Lopes Santos (Ryu Bu Kai) 3 50
29º Gabriel Viana de Oliveira (Ryu Bu Kai) 3 50
29º Renato Rodrigues De Oliveira (Fuzokan) 1 50
32º Gustavo Bitencourt Silva (KETSUI) 2 40
33º Lucka Godoy costa (UNIDOS) 2 30
33º Samuel Cardozo Costa (UNIDOS) 2 30
35º Arthur David Carvalho (Wada São Carlos) 2 20
35º DAVID TONET HIGUCHI (HATHA) 1 20
35º Ítalo Miguel Bonifácio Fernandes (HASU) 1 20
35º Lucas Eizo Isobata (SEMES) 1 20
35º Kayke Brito Amorim (LIRA-DOJO KYOKAI) 1 20
40º Yuri Saad Ogata Daniel (Uke Sports) 2 10
40º João Pedro Izidório da Silva (Dias de Karatê) 1 10
LOGIN