Informações

 

23 KATA Cadetes Feminino 6º kyu à 3º kyu

VOLTAR PARA AS CATEGORIAS DO RANKING

 
Pos. Atleta Eventos Pontos
GABRIELY LORRAYNE BATISTA (T.JUNDIAÍ) 3 700
Keyla Rios Pereira (T.PAULISTA) 2 510
Maria Fernanda Alves Tristão (Prefeitura de Itaí) 2 510
Marcela Romão (INDAIATUBA) 1 420
Rebeca Guiselini Graciano (Bushikai) 1 420
HELENA MARIA PEREIRA DE CARVALHO (JKS SP) 1 300
Giulia Arantes Dias (HIGA) 1 300
Maria Luiza Oliveira de Almeida (P.M Hortolândia) 1 300
ISADORA MARIA TROLEZE (BOA ESPERANÇA DO SUL) 2 280
10º Ana Julia Silva dos Santos (Ryu Bu Kai) 2 250
11º Pamela Correa Batistela (Bonfim) 2 240
12º Mel Saiyuri Fogaça Shiukauro (Prefeitura de Itaí) 2 210
12º Amanda Borges de Oliveira (NOGUEIRA) 2 210
14º Thalita Paganelli de Carvalho (T.JUNDIAÍ) 3 200
15º VALENTINA MELLO de Carvalho (S.PARNAÍBA) 1 180
15º Ana Júlia Cezar (INDAIATUBA) 1 180
15º Ana beatriz lopes vitareli (Dias de Karatê) 1 180
15º Annah Larissa Cardoso de Souza (SEIKAN) 1 180
15º Geovanna Alves de Souza (Prefeitura de Itupeva) 1 180
15º Ana Clara Soares Abrantes (P.M Hortolândia) 1 180
21º YASMIN NOGUEIRA COLLELA (RYU) 1 140
21º Mariani Calore de Abreu (JKS SP) 1 140
21º Thamires monteiro Campos (SAS - Projeto Aquarela) 1 140
24º Luany Freitas dos Santos (SPORTFIGHT) 2 120
25º CAUANY CELINE ALVES DE ABREU (SANO) 1 100
25º Maria Eduarda Mizuki Hamada de Souza (Hisatugo) 1 100
27º ISABELLA RODRIGUES SARTORE (Fênix) 3 90
27º Izabelly Vitória De Oliveira Pires (MUGUENKAN) 1 90
29º Sofia Monteiro Do Espírito Santo (Ryu Bu Kai) 2 70
30º Ana Clara Antunes de Oliveira (ESPÉRIA) 3 60
31º JULIA SERAFIM DUARTE (JKS SP) 2 30
32º Maria Paula Rodrigues Silva (SPORTFIGHT) 1 20
32º Rafaelly Dandara Pereira Galeano (SKS) 1 20
32º Sophia Simplicio Marques (C.M) 1 20
32º Isabella Letícia Galeno Sena (GLADIATORS) 1 20
32º Sofia Gomes Kanno (S.PARNAÍBA) 1 20
32º Maria Beatriz dos Santos Raia Pereira (HIGA) 1 20
32º Nathalie Vitória Domingues Moreira (SEIKAN) 1 20
32º Gabrielly De Monte Pereira Martins (HIGA) 1 20
32º Thalita Rodrigues de Souza (HIGA) 1 20
32º KAILLANY NEPI DUARTE ALVES (SHINSHUKAN) 1 20
42º Maria Clara Gomes Alves de Lima (UNIDOS) 2 10
42º Isabella Fernanda de Campos (Prefeitura de Itaí) 1 10
42º Isabela Matias Nogueira Santos (Ryu Bu Kai) 1 10
42º Carolini Longuino (JKS SP) 1 10
42º Thayna da Silva Castro (LIRA-DOJO KYOKAI) 1 10
42º Danielly Alves Gomes de Santana (UNIDOS) 1 10
42º Cauany Celine Alves De Abreu (SANO) 1 10
42º Mariana Jansen de Lima (Ryu Bu Kai) 1 10
LOGIN