Informações

 

25 KATA Junior Masculino 6º kyu à 3º kyu

VOLTAR PARA AS CATEGORIAS DO RANKING

 
Pos. Atleta Eventos Pontos
Kaique Gabriel dos Santos Silva (S.PARNAÍBA) 1 420
Pedro Henrique Piazza Ramos (WASHI-KI-O) 1 420
Jacob Rodrigues Freitas de Menezes Junior (IGARAPAVA) 1 420
Pedro Henrique Mendes Leite (Kenichi Ryu) 1 420
Kauet Afonso Alves Ernesto (VINHEDO) 2 330
Hugu Gustavo de Oliveira Muniz (CGE) 2 310
Lucas da Silva Lara (S.PARNAÍBA) 1 300
Antonio Augusto Cardoso Gomes (Fartura) 1 300
Giovani Davi Moreti Carneiro (KENSHO) 3 290
10º Matheus da Rocha Amorim (T.PAULISTA) 2 250
11º Luigi Santana POntes (Fênix) 2 240
12º Enrico Azevedo de Carvalho (Nishikawa) 2 230
13º Yuri Oliveira de Jesus (T.PAULISTA) 1 210
14º Thauan Fialho dos Santos (Ryu Bu Kai) 2 190
15º Douglas Rodrigues de Godoy (P.M Amparo) 1 180
15º MATHEUS DE LIMA (Pref. Estância Hidr. Poá) 1 180
17º Pedro Yuri Da Costa (Ryu Bu Kai) 3 170
18º joshua lucas dos santos rodrigues (HARAÚJO) 2 150
19º Alex Fernando Rossi de Freitas (P.M Amparo) 1 140
19º patrick cavalcante jonas (Kenichi Ryu) 1 140
21º Eduardo de Oliveira Castellani (Ryu Bu Kai) 3 130
22º Matheus Henrique Souza Treindade (BONSAI) 1 100
22º Yuri da Silva Santos (S.PARNAÍBA) 1 100
22º Vitor Hugo Fernandes Gonçalves (SAS - Projeto Aquarela) 1 100
22º Heitor Barbosa Garbelini (Hisatugo) 1 100
26º Natan gabriel gonçalves silva (JKS SP) 1 70
27º Pedro Henrique de Campos Braga (JKS SP) 1 50
27º Pedro Carvalho silva (JKS SP) 1 50
29º Lucas Gabriel Batistiolle de Lima (C.M) 2 40
29º Yuri Moraes Veríssimo dos Santos (SESI-SP) 2 40
31º Davi Bartolassi (Ryu Bu Kai) 2 30
32º Nicolas Dutra do Carmo (SKS) 1 20
32º Enzo Macedo Gitti (Ryu Bu Kai) 1 20
32º Matheus Monteiro da Silva (Mizioka Wado-Kai) 1 20
32º Wagner Bruno mange da Silva (SESI-SP) 1 20
32º Gustavo Galvão dos Santos (SEMES) 1 20
32º Jefferson Jurado Rojas (C.M) 1 20
32º Mateus de Paula Silva Santos (C.M) 1 20
32º Gabriel Quaresma Fecci (SEIKAN) 1 20
32º Fernando Henrique Peres Reobol (SEIKAN) 1 20
32º Pietro Possani Caetano (BONSAI) 1 20
42º Matheus Gabriel Amaral Salvino dos Santos (UNIDOS) 1 10
42º Marco Antonio de Moraes (JKS SP) 1 10
42º Micael Lissandro Lemes de Paula (GLADIATORS) 1 10
42º Ryan Neves Timoteu (COPER) 1 10
42º Arthur Takashi Aoike (NOGUEIRA) 1 10
LOGIN