Informações

 

33 KATA Sênior Masculino 6º kyu à 3º kyu

VOLTAR PARA AS CATEGORIAS DO RANKING

 
Pos. Atleta Eventos Pontos
Jose Tadeu Henrique Junior (SHITOKAI) 3 900
Felipe de Oliveira Alves (Fuzokan) 3 570
Lucas da Silva Lara (S.PARNAÍBA) 1 420
Breno Henrique de Macedo (Dias de Karatê) 1 420
Peterson Souza e Silva (INDAIATUBA) 1 300
Luiz Miguel Dornas de Oliveira (LENÇÓIS) 1 300
Yuri da Silva Santos (S.PARNAÍBA) 1 300
Fernando Maximiliano Martinez (Ryoshin) 3 290
Gabriel Lopes de Freitas (LENÇÓIS) 2 240
Rubens Dornas de Oliveira (LENÇÓIS) 2 240
11º Marcelo Rodrigues Pereira (T.PAULISTA) 1 210
12º Victor Mariano Braga Fernández (SESI-SP) 1 180
12º Luan Henrique da Cruz Punjoli (BOA ESPERANÇA DO SUL) 1 180
12º Matheus Thiago Xavier (LENÇÓIS) 1 180
12º Alan Rafael M Lima (Bushikai) 1 180
12º wilson robinson furquim (Bonfim) 1 180
17º Leonardo de Jesus Francati (LENÇÓIS) 2 160
18º DOUGLAS ALEXANDRE SIMÃO GONÇALVES DE ASSIS (WADO-KAI) 2 150
18º Henrique André de Araújo (Espaço Inteligente) 2 150
18º Dan Emmanuel Turibio Vieira (A2K) 1 150
21º Rodrigo Batista (KOMBATE) 1 140
21º YAN DAVID DOS SANTOS GOUVEIA (SHIRATOMI) 1 140
21º Daniel dos Santos Campos (Fartura) 1 140
24º Miguel Alexandre de Carvalho Barbeta (Carvalho) 1 100
24º Rafael Antunes Da Silva (Marçal) 1 100
24º Lucas Modotte Bernardo (JKS SP) 1 100
24º Yuri Moraes Veríssimo dos Santos (SESI-SP) 1 100
24º Diego Procópio Oliveira (P.M Amparo) 1 100
29º Higor William Diniz Ferreira (VINHEDO) 1 90
30º ANDREY HENRIQUE DO NASCIMENTO INANAMI (A2K) 2 70
30º Diego Magno Rigato Lopes Francisco (UNIDOS) 1 70
30º Carlos André Moyano Santos (KUROSHIO) 1 70
33º HELDER MUZILO HASQUEL (SHINSHUKAN) 2 30
34º Marcelo Alexandre Bizotto (Ryu Bu Kai) 1 20
34º Matheus Miranda Forte (HIGA) 1 20
34º Felipe dos Santos Tabosa (HIGA) 1 20
37º Rafael Antunes Da Silva (Marçal) 1 10
37º Eluan Marcelo Do Nascimento Gonçalves (Ricardo Oliveira) 1 10
37º Yan Sampaio Silva (SEMELP Pindamonhangaba) 1 10
37º Bruno dos Santos (MUGUENKAN) 1 10
37º Rafael Cerencovich Ruben (JKS SP) 1 10
37º Filipe Daniel Carvalho da Silva (JKS SP) 1 10
37º Ricardo Messias Rocha Santos Giantomaso (RYU) 1 10
37º Lucas Domingues do Lago (Palmeiras) 1 10
37º MARCO ANTONIO MINOZZI POUSA (Seijitsu) 1 10
37º João Victor Cesario (Ryu Bu Kai) 1 10
LOGIN